Request #16-470
  Closed

15 SE 10th Street:

I am performing a Phase I Environmental Site Assessment for this property.

I need to inquire if there are any code violations or any other incidents for the property for which you have records.


Received

September 16, 2016 via email


Departments

None Assigned

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Isiaa Jones

Request Closed Public

Closed at Direction/Approval of the Requestor

This ticket is being closed at the direction and/or approval of the requestor.

October 13, 2016, 4:10pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via email
September 19, 2016, 8:55am