Request #19-1401
  Closed

Please provide the code compliance report that was created for the site visit of property located at 3230 Morris Lane on Friday may 10th, 2019.

 

Please provide any emails regarding anything to do with 3230 Morris Lane from Monday 6th thru May 15th


Received

May 15, 2019 via web


Departments

Code

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Angela Moreland

Request Closed   Hide Public

Fulfilled (In-Person)

All responsive and non-exempt public records have been provided for inspection and/or produced. The requestor inspected and/or received responsive public records in person.

July 2, 2019, 10:48am
Request Reopened Public
June 28, 2019, 10:48am
Request Closed   Hide Public

Closed due to Lack of Response from Requestor

The City contacted the requestor for payment for their public records request. The City received no response from the requestor and is closing the ticket accordingly. Please contact the City if you would like to make a new records request. Thank you.

June 27, 2019, 4:26pm
Department Assignment Public
Added: Code.
May 16, 2019, 8:49am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
May 15, 2019, 6:16pm