Request #19-1689
  Closed

Client: Eduardo Casteran

Date of Incident: 2/12/2017

Location: 3511 NW 23 Street, Miami, FL 33145

Requestor wants to know if we transported the Client. If so, she needs a copy of the EMS report.


Received

June 12, 2019 via phone


Departments

Fire

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Alberto Diaz

Request Closed Public

The City does not have any responsive documents to this request. As such, this request is being closed. 

July 15, 2019, 9:22am
Department Assignment Public
Fire
June 12, 2019, 12:22pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via phone
June 12, 2019, 12:22pm