Request #19-2385
  Closed

Who made the complaints on 2070 NW 14 St Miami, Fl. 33125 about grass and debris? I am requesting all emails  and or communications that get to this violation from City of Miami Inspector Salvatierra. My email address is eduran@bellsouth.net and direct line 305-458-7726.

 

Sincerely,

Estrella Duran 


Received

August 12, 2019 via web


Departments

Code

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Cameitra Telfort

Request Closed   Hide Public

Closed due to Lack of Response from Requestor

The City contacted the requestor for clarification of their public records request. The City received no response from the requestor and is closing the ticket accordingly. Please contact the City if you would like to make a new records request. Thank you.

November 4, 2019, 4:47pm
Department Assignment Public
Added: Code.
August 13, 2019, 9:21am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
August 12, 2019, 5:50pm