Request #19-2700
  Closed

Date of Incident: December 12, 2018 Location: 1484 N.W. 60th Street

Please provide us with the maintenance records for the cracked sidewalk located at 1484 N.W. 60th Street for the three-year period preceding this trip and fall incident. This is a public records request pursuant to F.S. 119.07. 


Received

September 11, 2019 via email


Departments

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Ryan Steed

Request Closed Public

The City does not have any responsive documents to this request. As such, this request is being closed. 

September 18, 2019, 11:26am
Department Assignment Public
Public Works
September 11, 2019, 8:37am
Request Opened Public
Request received via email
September 11, 2019, 8:37am