Request #19-363
  Closed

This shall serve as a public records request for the City of Miami Code Compliance Division files on Code Violation No. CE2017001412, which was levied against the property located at 5343 NW 5th Ave. (Folio No. 0131130421710) for removing a tree without a permit.

 

Let me know if you need any further information.

 

Thanks for the help!


Received

February 7, 2019 via web


Departments

Code

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Ryan Steed

Request Closed   Hide Public

Fulfilled (In-Person)

All responsive and non-exempt public records have been provided for inspection and/or produced. The requestor inspected and/or received responsive public records in person.

March 29, 2019, 10:16am
Department Assignment Public
Added: Code.
February 7, 2019, 11:06am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
February 7, 2019, 10:19am