Request #19-364
  Closed

this email shall serve as a public records request for the City of Miami Code Compliance Division files on Code Violation No. CE2017001412, which was levied against the property located at 5343 NW 5th Ave. (Folio No. 0131130421710) for removing a tree without a permit. Let me know if you need any further information.

 

 


Received

February 7, 2019 via web


Departments

Code

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Ryan Steed

Department Assignment Public
Added: Code.
February 7, 2019, 11:08am
Request Closed   Hide Public

This request was opened inadvertently as a duplicate. As such, this duplicate request is being closed. The documents you requested will be provided in the original request. 

February 7, 2019, 11:08am
Document(s) Released to Requester Public
RE_ Public Records Request _ Code Violation No. CE2017001412.pdf
February 7, 2019, 10:25am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
February 7, 2019, 10:21am